Ondřej Kričfaluši #80
Defender
Czechia
Pro League 2026/27 · 6 apps
Club
- Age
- 22 years
- born 9 March 2004
- Height
- 195 cm
- Contract until
- Jun 2030
- At the club since
- Jul 2026
- from Baník Ostrava
- Matches this season
- 7
- 532 min · 2026/27
| Competition | Matches | Goals | Assists | Rating | xG | Key passes/90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pro League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | 0.49 | 1.00 |
| Europa League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.77 | 0.25 | |
| Total | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 | 0.74 | 1.00 |
Form
Rating curve · 2026/27 · Avg 7.26 across 7 rated matches · all competitions
10
8
6
AUGSEP
Match ratings · rated matches only · gaps = no rating20 Sep · vs Antwerp (A) 2–0 · 7.08
20 SepPro League
Antwerp away
W 2–0
90′
7.08
17 SepEuropa League
Viktoria Plzeň away
W 3–0
75′
1G
7.77
12 SepPro League
Lommel SK home
W 5–0
90′
7.36
5 SepPro League
Sporting Charleroi away
W 3–2
90′
6.84
2 SepPro League
Sint-Truiden away
W 3–0
90′
7.87
All 58 matches
30 AugPro League
Anderlecht home
W 3–0
90′
7.45
8 AugPro League
Westerlo away
W 5–1
7′
6.47
2025/26
23 MayChance Liga
Dukla Praha away
W 3–0
87′
6.60
16 MayChance Liga
Zlín home
W 2–0
76′
7.18
2 MayChance Liga
Mladá Boleslav home
D 0–0
27′
6.56
25 AprChance Liga
Viktoria Plzeň home
L 0–1
90′
6.95
18 AprChance Liga
Bohemians 1905 home
L 0–2
90′
6.68
11 AprChance Liga
Jablonec away
L 1–4
90′
1G
7.14
5 AprChance Liga
Slavia Praha home
L 0–2
66′
6.74
14 MarChance Liga
Hradec Králové away
L 0–1
90′
7.21
8 MarChance Liga
Zlín home
W 6–2
90′
2G
8.51
28 FebChance Liga
Sparta Praha away
L 2–5
90′
5.54
22 FebChance Liga
Mladá Boleslav home
D 0–0
90′
7.30
15 FebChance Liga
Slovan Liberec away
L 0–1
90′
7.16
7 FebChance Liga
Sigma Olomouc home
W 2–0
90′
7.89
1 FebChance Liga
Slovácko away
D 2–2
90′
7.15
13 DecChance Liga
Pardubice home
L 1–4
90′
1G
7.41
7 DecChance Liga
Karviná away
D 0–0
90′
6.84
29 NovChance Liga
Dukla Praha home
W 3–1
68′
1G
7.66
22 NovChance Liga
Teplice away
L 0–1
90′
7.19
8 NovChance Liga
Jablonec home
L 0–1
90′
7.73
1 NovChance Liga
Slavia Praha away
L 0–2
90′
7.11
26 OctChance Liga
Viktoria Plzeň away
L 0–2
79′
7.32
19 OctChance Liga
Hradec Králové home
L 0–1
90′
6.81
5 OctChance Liga
Zlín away
D 1–1
90′
7.20
1 OctChance Liga
Pardubice away
W 1–0
90′
7.34
27 SepChance Liga
Sparta Praha home
L 0–3
90′
6.33
21 SepChance Liga
Mladá Boleslav away
D 1–1
90′
6.81
13 SepChance Liga
Slovan Liberec home
L 0–2
90′
6.78
2024/25
25 MayChance Liga
Pardubice home
W 3–0
90′
7.20
11 MayChance Liga
Slovácko home
W 1–0
90′
7.28
19 AprChance Liga
Hradec Králové home
W 1–0
90′
7.06
13 AprChance Liga
České Budějovice away
D 1–1
90′
6.66
6 AprChance Liga
Jablonec home
L 0–1
90′
6.75
29 MarChance Liga
Bohemians 1905 away
D 1–1
90′
7.02
15 MarChance Liga
Slovácko home
W 1–0
90′
7.05
8 MarChance Liga
Dukla Praha away
D 1–1
90′
7.37
1 MarChance Liga
Pardubice home
W 2–0
90′
7.32
22 FebChance Liga
Baník Ostrava away
L 0–2
90′
7.82
8 FebChance Liga
Mladá Boleslav away
L 1–2
90′
6.95
5 DecChance Liga
Viktoria Plzeň away
D 1–1
43′
5.75
30 NovChance Liga
Sigma Olomouc home
W 1–0
90′
7.56
23 NovChance Liga
Sparta Praha away
D 1–1
90′
6.70
10 NovChance Liga
České Budějovice home
W 5–2
90′
6.44
2 NovChance Liga
Jablonec away
L 0–3
90′
7.55
27 OctChance Liga
Bohemians 1905 home
L 1–2
90′
7.89
20 OctChance Liga
Slovácko away
W 2–0
90′
6.80
5 OctChance Liga
Dukla Praha home
D 1–1
90′
6.40
28 SepChance Liga
Pardubice away
W 1–0
90′
7.70
21 SepChance Liga
Baník Ostrava home
L 2–3
90′
6.50
24 AugChance Liga
Karviná home
L 1–3
73′
17 AugChance Liga
Slavia Praha away
L 1–2
90′
10 AugChance Liga
Slovan Liberec home
W 2–1
90′
7.65
Transfers
- 1 Jul 2026transfer Baník Ostrava Union Saint-Gilloise —
- 8 Sep 2025transfer Slavia Praha Baník Ostrava €2.6m
- 1 Aug 2025transfer Teplice Slavia Praha —
- 9 Feb 2024transfer Slavia Praha Teplice —
- 31 Dec 2023end of loan Vlašim Slavia Praha —
- 20 Jul 2023loan Slavia Praha Vlašim —
- 1 Jul 2023transfer Slavia Praha B Slavia Praha —
Career
| Club | Matches | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||
| Union Saint-Gilloise Pro League · Europa League | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | |||
| Baník Ostrava Chance Liga | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | |||
| Teplice Chance Liga | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | |||
| Teplice Chance Liga | 15 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | |||
| Slavia Praha Chance Liga · Conference League | 8 | 0 | 0 |