Marius Mouandilmadji #99
Attacker
Centre-forward
Chad
Super League 2026/27 · 5 apps · 2 G
Club
- Age
- 28 years
- born 22 January 1998
- Height
- 190 cm
- Weight
- 85 kg
- Contract until
- Jun 2029
- At the club since
- Sep 2026
- from Samsunspor
- Matches this season
- 7
- 387 min · 2026/27
| Competition | Matches | Goals | Assists | Rating | xG | Key passes/90 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Super League | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | 0.84 | 3.02 |
| Super Lig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | 1.89 | 1.00 |
| Total | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | 2.73 | 2.26 |
Form
Rating curve · 2026/27 · Avg 6.86 across 7 rated matches · all competitions
10
8
6
AUGOCT
Match ratings · rated matches only · gaps = no rating31 Oct · vs Kifisia (A) 3–2 · 7.47 · 1G
31 OctSuper League
Kifisia away
W 3–2
27′
1G
7.47
25 OctSuper League
Kalamata home
W 5–0
1G
6.86
18 OctSuper League
Panaitolikos away
W 2–0
80′
6.73
11 OctSuper League
Panathinaikos home
W 1–0
69′
6.91
20 SepSuper League
Levadiakos away
W 1–0
31′
6.41
All 53 matches
12 SepSuper Lig
Çorum FK home
L 1–5
90′
6.70
17 AugSuper Lig
Göztepe home
D 3–3
90′
1G
6.97
2025/26
16 MaySuper Lig
Göztepe home
W 3–0
90′
1G 2A
8.52
9 MaySuper Lig
İstanbul Başakşehir away
L 0–3
90′
6.16
2 MaySuper Lig
Galatasaray home
W 4–1
90′
2G 1A
8.93
27 AprSuper Lig
Alanyaspor away
W 3–2
90′
1G 1A
8.22
19 AprSuper Lig
Beşiktaş home
W 2–1
72′
6.26
13 AprSuper Lig
Eyüpspor away
W 2–1
90′
1G
7.06
9 AprSuper Lig
Rizespor away
L 1–4
12′
6.63
5 AprSuper Lig
Konyaspor home
D 2–2
90′
6.28
19 MarConference League
Rayo Vallecano away
W 1–0
90′
1A
6.58
15 MarSuper Lig
Kayserispor home
W 2–1
90′
6.02
12 MarConference League
Rayo Vallecano home
L 1–3
82′
1G
7.27
8 MarSuper Lig
Fenerbahçe away
L 2–3
79′
2G
8.43
1 MarSuper Lig
Gaziantep F.K. home
D 0–0
76′
6.57
26 FebConference League
Skendija 79 home
W 4–0
90′
2G
9.26
22 FebSuper Lig
Fatih Karagümrük away
D 0–0
14′
6.60
19 FebConference League
Skendija 79 away
W 1–0
18′
1G
6.96
13 FebSuper Lig
Antalyaspor away
L 1–3
75′
6.61
7 FebSuper Lig
Trabzonspor home
L 0–3
18′
6.52
30 JanSuper Lig
Kasımpaşa away
W 1–0
16′
6.43
24 JanSuper Lig
Kocaelispor home
D 0–0
68′
6.42
18 JanSuper Lig
Gençlerbirliği away
D 1–1
90′
1G
7.17
21 DecSuper Lig
Göztepe away
L 0–2
90′
6.22
18 DecConference League
FSV Mainz 05 away
L 0–2
90′
6.74
14 DecSuper Lig
İstanbul Başakşehir home
L 0–2
15′
6.69
11 DecConference League
AEK Athens home
L 1–2
90′
6.91
5 DecSuper Lig
Galatasaray away
L 2–3
9′
6.47
1 DecSuper Lig
Alanyaspor home
D 1–1
28′
6.40
27 NovConference League
Breidablik away
D 2–2
90′
2G
8.41
23 NovSuper Lig
Beşiktaş away
D 1–1
9′
6.68
9 NovSuper Lig
Eyüpspor home
W 1–0
17′
6.69
6 NovConference League
Hamrun Spartans home
W 3–0
90′
1G
7.35
2 NovSuper Lig
Konyaspor away
W 3–1
5′
6.60
27 OctSuper Lig
Rizespor home
D 1–1
63′
7.34
23 OctConference League
Dynamo Kyiv home
W 3–0
90′
1G 1A
7.53
19 OctSuper Lig
Kayserispor away
W 3–1
62′
6.44
5 OctSuper Lig
Fenerbahçe home
D 0–0
90′
6.73
2 OctConference League
Legia Warszawa away
W 1–0
90′
1A
6.15
27 SepSuper Lig
Gaziantep F.K. away
D 2–2
44′
6.64
21 SepSuper Lig
Fatih Karagümrük home
W 3–2
24′
6.54
17 SepSuper Lig
Kasımpaşa home
D 0–0
90′
6.96
13 SepSuper Lig
Antalyaspor home
L 1–2
90′
6.64
31 AugSuper Lig
Trabzonspor away
D 1–1
90′
1G
6.96
28 AugEuropa League
Panathinaikos home
D 0–0
78′
6.82
21 AugEuropa League
Panathinaikos away
L 1–2
90′
6.42
16 AugSuper Lig
Kocaelispor away
W 1–0
90′
7.13
9 AugSuper Lig
Gençlerbirliği home
W 2–1
82′
1G
7.06
Transfers
- 15 Sep 2026transfer Samsunspor Olympiacos F.C. €7m
- 7 Jul 2023free transfer RFC Seraing Samsunspor —
- 9 Jul 2021transfer TBC RFC Seraing —
- 30 Jan 2021transfer Porto II TBC —
- 17 Jul 2018free transfer Cotonsport Porto II —
Career
| Club | Matches | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||
| Olympiacos F.C. Super League | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Samsunspor Super Lig | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | |||
| Samsunspor Super Lig · Conference League · Europa League | 46 | 18 | 7 |
| 2024/25 | |||
| Samsunspor Super Lig | 34 | 10 | 4 |
| 2023/24 | |||
| Samsunspor Super Lig | 29 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | |||
| RFC Seraing Pro League | 26 | 11 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | |||
| RFC Seraing Pro League | 31 | 2 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | |||
| Liga Portugal | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | |||
| Porto Liga Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 |