Mateusz Tekieli
Attacker
2. Liga 2025/26 · 28 apps · 3 A
Avg 6.67 · top 77% of 2. Liga midfielders
Club
- Matches this season
- 28
- 1,114 min · 2025/26
| Competition | Matches | Goals | Assists | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| II liga | 28 | 0 | 3 | 6.71 |
Form
Rating curve · 2025/26 · Avg 6.71 across 28 rated matches · all competitions
10
8
6
JULMAY
Match ratings · rated matches only · gaps = no rating30 May · vs Chojniczanka Chojnice (A) 0–2 · 6.88
30 MayII liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice away
L 0–2
44′
6.88
23 MayII liga
Świt Skolwin home
W 1–0
16′
6.36
9 MayII liga
Olimpia Grudziądz away
L 0–2
14′
6.27
2 MayII liga
ŁKS Łódź II home
W 1–0
74′
6.28
24 AprII liga
Stal Stalowa Wola away
D 1–1
29′
6.56
All 31 matches
18 AprII liga
Resovia Rzeszów home
W 2–1
25′
1A
7.08
12 AprII liga
Podbeskidzie home
W 2–1
29′
6.64
2 AprII liga
Hutnik Krakow home
D 0–0
17′
6.70
29 MarII liga
Zagłębie Sosnowiec away
W 4–0
10′
6.54
18 MarII liga
Sandecja Nowy Sącz home
D 1–1
11′
6.50
13 MarII liga
Unia Skierniewice home
L 0–2
74′
6.57
7 MarII liga
Warta Poznań away
D 1–1
64′
6.60
28 FebII liga
Sokół Kleczew away
W 1–0
73′
1A
7.22
29 NovII liga
NKP Podhale away
L 2–3
69′
7.00
22 NovII liga
Śląsk Wrocław II home
D 1–1
77′
6.90
8 NovII liga
Świt Skolwin away
L 2–3
25′
6.60
31 OctII liga
Jastrzębie home
D 2–2
27′
7.10
25 OctII liga
Olimpia Grudziądz home
D 2–2
20′
6.50
12 OctII liga
Stal Stalowa Wola home
W 1–0
22′
6.80
20 SepII liga
Hutnik Krakow away
D 2–2
27′
6.60
13 SepII liga
Zagłębie Sosnowiec home
L 1–2
33′
7.50
6 SepII liga
Kalisz home
L 0–1
46′
6.60
29 AugII liga
Unia Skierniewice away
L 1–5
76′
1A
6.40
22 AugII liga
Warta Poznań home
D 2–2
72′
7.00
15 AugII liga
Sokół Kleczew home
W 2–1
48′
6.70
9 AugII liga
Sandecja Nowy Sącz away
L 0–1
50′
6.90
1 AugII liga
NKP Podhale home
D 1–1
28′
6.80
26 JulII liga
Śląsk Wrocław II away
W 2–1
14′
6.40
2024/25
31 MarII liga
ŁKS Łódź II away
D 2–2
17′
6.30
14 MarII liga
Resovia Rzeszów away
W 2–1
27′
6.80
8 MarII liga
Polonia Bytom home
D 0–0
18′
6.30
Transfers
We don't have this player's transfer history yet.
Career
| Club | Matches | Goals | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | |||
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | |||
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała II liga | 28 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024/25 | |||
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała II liga | 3 | 0 | 0 |